Schülerliga Borken

Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 P BP
1 SC Heek I ## 0.5 3 3 3 3 10 15.5
2 SC Bocholt I 3.5 ## 1.5 3 3.5 2 3 9 16.5
3 SV Heiden I 2.5 ## 1 3 4 4 8 14.5
3 SC Bocholt II 1 3 ## 1 2.5 3.5 3.5 8 14.5
5 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 1 1 3 ## 2.5 3 3 8 13.5
6 SC Heek II 1 ## 4 0.5 1 4 4 6 14.5
7 SC Gronau 1.5 ## 3 2 2 1 4 6 13.5
8 SK Metelen 1 1.5 0 ## 3 2 4 5 11.5
9 SV Heiden II 0.5 1 1 ## 4 2 2.5 5 11
9 SK Gescher I 0.5 0 1 2 ## 4 3.5 5 11
9 SV Südlohn 2 0.5 1 3.5 2 2 ## 5 11
12 SGT Raesfeld/Erle III 1 0 3 3 0 ## 0 4 7
13 SC Gescher II 1 0 0 2 0 ## 2.5 3 5.5
14 SV Heiden III 0 0 1.5 1.5 4 1.5 ## 2 8.5

Runde 1
07.10.2018 SC Bocholt I SV Heiden I 1.5 2.5
07.10.2018 SV Heiden II SC Bocholt II 0.5 3.5
07.10.2018 SK Gescher I SV Heiden III 3.5 1.5
07.10.2018 SK Metelen SC Gescher II 4 0
07.10.2018 SC Gronau SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 1.5 2.5
07.10.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle III SC Heek I 1 3
07.10.2018 SC Heek II SV Südlohn 0.5 3.5
Runde 2
07.10.2018 SC Bocholt II SV Heiden I 3 1
07.10.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SK Gescher I 3 1
07.10.2018 SC Heek I SK Metelen 3 1
07.10.2018 SV Südlohn SC Bocholt I 2 2
07.10.2018 SC Gescher II SV Heiden II 2 2
07.10.2018 SV Heiden III SC Gronau 0 4
07.10.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle III SC Heek II 3 1
Runde 3
07.10.2018 SC Heek I SC Bocholt II 3 1
07.10.2018 SV Südlohn SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 1 3
07.10.2018 SV Heiden I SK Gescher I 4 0
07.10.2018 SC Gronau SGT Raesfeld/Erle III 1 3
07.10.2018 SK Metelen SV Heiden II 3 1
07.10.2018 SC Bocholt I SC Gescher II 3 1
07.10.2018 SC Heek II SV Heiden III 4 0
Runde 4
18.11.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SC Heek I 1 3
18.11.2018 SC Bocholt II SK Metelen 2.5 1.5
18.11.2018 SV Heiden I SGT Raesfeld/Erle III 4 0
18.11.2018 SK Gescher I SC Bocholt I 0.5 3.5
18.11.2018 SC Gronau SV Südlohn 2 2
18.11.2018 SC Gescher II SC Heek II 0 4
18.11.2018 SV Heiden II SV Heiden III 2.5 1.5
Runde 5
18.11.2018 SC Heek I SV Heiden 3 1
18.11.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SC Bocholt II 3 1
18.11.2018 SC Bocholt I SC Heek II 3 1
18.11.2018 SK Metelen SV Südlohn 2 2
18.11.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle III SV Heiden II 0 4
18.11.2018 SK Gescher I SC Gronau 2 2
18.11.2018 SV Heiden III SC Gescher II 1.5 2.5
Runde 6
18.11.2018 SC Bocholt I SC Heek I 3.5 0.5
18.11.2018 SV Heiden I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 3 1
18.11.2018 SV Südlohn SC Bocholt II 0.5 3.5
18.11.2018 SV Heiden II SC Gronau 1 3
18.11.2018 SC Heek II SK Metelen 4 0
18.11.2018 SV Heiden III SGT Raesfeld/Erle III 4 0
18.11.2018 SC Gescher II SK Gescher I 0 4
Runde 7
09.12.2018 SC Heek I SC Heek II
09.12.2018 SC Bocholt II SC Bocholt I
09.12.2018 SC Gronau SV Heiden I
09.12.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SV Heiden II
09.12.2018 SK Gescher I SV Südlohn
09.12.2018 SK Metelen SV Heiden III
09.12.2018 SGT Raesfeld/Erle III SC Gescher II

Aufstellung/Einzelergebnisse

Brett Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Prozent
1 Linus Zinke 765-2 1 1 + + 1 1 6 100
2 Andrey Tschernow ½ 1 0 1.5 50
3 Daniel Satalov 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 17
4 Michael Tschernow 0 1 0 1 33
5 Collin Steinberg 868-9 + 0 1 2 67
6 Theo Mußmann 0 1 1 2 67

Nächste Termine

Datum Zeit Termin Ort Art