2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga)

Link zur offiziellen Turnierseite

Vorrunde (Gruppe B)

Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P BP
1 SG Ahaus/Wessum II ## 3.5 4.5 5.5 6 7 5.5 10 32
2 SF Reckenfeld I 4.5 ## 4 6 7 6 9 27.5
3 SC Gronau II 3.5 4 ## 5.5 7 5 7 25
4 SCR Emsdetten III 2.5 2 ## 3.5 6 4.5 4 18.5
5 SC Steinfurt II 2 2.5 4.5 ## 2.5 4.5 4 16
6 SC Heek II 1 1 1 2 5.5 ## 2 10.5
7 SC Steinfurt III 2.5 2 3 3.5 3.5 ## 0 14.5

Runde 1
16.09.2023 SC Steinfurt III SC Steinfurt II 3.5 4.5
16.09.2023 SCR Emsdetten III SC Heek II 6 2
03.02.2024 SG Ahaus/Wessum II SC Gronau II 4.5 3.5
Runde 2
28.10.2023 SC Heek II SG Ahaus/Wessum II 1 7
28.10.2023 SC Steinfurt II SCR Emsdetten III 4.5 3.5
28.10.2023 SF Reckenfeld I SC Steinfurt III 6 2
Runde 3
18.11.2023 SCR Emsdetten III SF Reckenfeld I 2 6
18.11.2023 SG Ahaus/Wessum II SC Steinfurt II 6 2
18.11.2023 SC Gronau II SC Heek II 7 1
Runde 4
09.12.2023 SC Steinfurt II SC Gronau II 2.5 5.5
09.12.2023 SF Reckenfeld I SG Ahaus/Wessum II 4.5 3.5
09.12.2023 SC Steinfurt III SCR Emsdetten III 3.5 4.5
Runde 5
20.01.2024 SG Ahaus/Wessum II SC Steinfurt III 5.5 2.5
20.01.2024 SC Gronau II SF Reckenfeld I 4 4
20.01.2024 SC Heek II SC Steinfurt II 5.5 2.5
Runde 6
17.02.2024 SF Reckenfeld I SC Heek II 7 1
17.02.2024 SC Steinfurt III SC Gronau II 3 5
17.02.2024 SCR Emsdetten III SG Ahaus/Wessum II 2.5 5.5
Runde 7
09.03.2024 SC Gronau II SCR Emsdetten III
09.03.2024 SC Heek II SC Steinfurt III
09.03.2024 SC Steinfurt II SF Reckenfeld I
Datum Zeit Termin Ort Art
Sa 09.03.2024 15:00 SC Gronau II – SC Rochade Emsdetten III Gronau, Vietmeierhaus Bezirksliga
Mannschaft
Sa 20.04.2024 15:00 Bezirksliga Stichkampf Runde 1 (SC Gronau II) Gronau, Vietmeierhaus Bezirksliga
Mannschaft
Sa 11.05.2024 15:00 Bezirksliga Stichkampf Runde 2 (SC Gronau II) Bezirksliga
Mannschaft

Einzelergebnisse

Brett Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte Prozent
9 Tim Klönne 1811- 64 0 1 1 ½ ½ 3 60
10 Martin Storck 1910- 96 0 ½ 0.5 25
11 Dr. Klaus Reinhold 1821-134 1 1 ½ 0 2.5 62
12 Friedhelm Binger 1712- 77 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 3 60
13 Klaus Baer 1674-114 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 2.5 50
14 Thorsten Schöwer-Lingemann 1743- 48 0 1 1 ½ 1 3.5 70
15 Wolfgang Naber 1604- 31 1 1 ½ ½ 3 75
16 Gerhard Schlüter 1598- 68 1 ½ ½ 1 3 75
17 Wolfgang Rövekamp 1439- 40 ½ 0.5 50
18 Joachim Gerdes 1290- 55 1 1 2 100
22 Emilian Hauser - 1 1 100
40 Oleg Gerber 1472- 9 0 ½ 0.5 25