1. Mannschaft (RLM)

Link zur offiziellen Seite: /http://nrw.svw.info/ergebnisse/show/2021/3845/

Tabelle

Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 P BP
1 SK Münster IV ## 4.5 2 4.5
1 SC Gronau I ## 4.5 2 4.5
1 SCR Emsdetten I ## 4.5 2 4.5
4 SC Steinfurt I ## 4 1 4
4 TV Borken I ## 4 1 4
4 SG Ahaus-Wessum I 4 ## 1 4
4 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 4 ## 1 4
8 SK Metelen I 3.5 ## 0 3.5
8 SK Dülmen I 3.5 ## 0 3.5
8 SK Bocholt I 3.5 ## 0 3.5
11 SC KB Rheine I ## 0 0

Runde 1
02.10.2021 SK Metelen I SCR Emsdetten I 3.5 4.5
02.10.2021 SC Steinfurt I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 4 4
02.10.2021 TV Borken I SG Ahaus-Wessum I 4 4
02.10.2021 SC Gronau I SK Bocholt I 4.5 3.5
02.10.2021 SK Dülmen I SK Münster IV 3.5 4.5

Runde

2
23.10.2021 SK Bocholt I SK Dülmen I
23.10.2021 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SC Gronau I
23.10.2021 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II TV Borken I
23.10.2021 SCR Emsdetten I SC Steinfurt I
23.10.2021 SC KB Rheine I SK Metelen I

Runde

3
13.11.2021 SC Steinfurt I SC KB Rheine I
13.11.2021 TV Borken I SCR Emsdetten I
13.11.2021 SC Gronau I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II
13.11.2021 SK Dülmen I SG Ahaus-Wessum I
13.11.2021 SK Münster IV SK Bocholt I

Runde

4
04.12.2021 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SK Münster IV
04.12.2021 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SK Dülmen I
04.12.2021 SCR Emsdetten I SC Gronau I
04.12.2021 SC KB Rheine I TV Borken I
04.12.2021 SK Metelen I SC Steinfurt I

Runde

5
15.01.2022 TV Borken I SK Metelen I
15.01.2022 SC Gronau I SC KB Rheine I
15.01.2022 SK Dülmen I SCR Emsdetten I
15.01.2022 SK Münster IV SGT Raesfeld/Erle II
15.01.2022 SK Bocholt I SG Ahaus-Wessum I

Runde

6
05.02.2022 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SK Bocholt I
05.02.2022 SCR Emsdetten I SK Münster IV
05.02.2022 SC KB Rheine I SK Dülmen I
05.02.2022 SK Metelen I SC Gronau I
05.02.2022 SC Steinfurt I TV Borken I

Runde

7
26.02.2022 SC Gronau I SC Steinfurt I
26.02.2022 SK Dülmen I SK Metelen I
26.02.2022 SK Münster IV SC KB Rheine I
26.02.2022 SK Bocholt I SCR Emsdetten I
26.02.2022 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II

Runde

8
19.03.2022 SCR Emsdetten I SG Ahaus-Wessum I
19.03.2022 SC KB Rheine I SK Bocholt I
19.03.2022 SK Metelen I SK Münster IV
19.03.2022 SC Steinfurt I SK DülmenI
19.03.2022 TV Borken I SC Gronau I

Runde

9
30.04.2022 SK Dülmen I TV Borken I
30.04.2022 SK Münster IV SC Steinfurt I
30.04.2022 SK Bocholt I SK Metelen I
30.04.2022 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SC KB Rheine I
30.04.2022 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SCR Emsdetten I

Runde

10
21.05.2022 SC KB Rheine I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II
21.05.2022 SK Metelen I SG Ahaus-Wessum I
21.05.2022 SC Steinfurt I SK Bocholt I
21.05.2022 TV Borken I SK Münster IV
21.05.2022 SC Gronau I SK Dülmen I

Runde

11
04.06.2022 SK Münster IV SC Gronau I
04.06.2022 SK Bocholt I TV Borken I
04.06.2022 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SC Steinfurt I
04.06.2022 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SK Metelen I
04.06.2022 SCR Emsdetten I SC KB Rheine I

Einzelergebnisse

Brett Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte Prozent
1 Menno Monsma 2073-42
2 Jasper Kamphuis ½ 0.5 50
3 Philipp Reckzügel 1928-46 ½ 0.5 50
4 Martin Lütkehermölle 1914-63
5 Torsten Hoge 1902-66 0 0 0
6 André Langendijk 1897-40 1 1 100
7 Jürgen Rothkegel 1882-51 1 1 100
8 Boris Tsoukkermann 1855-23 ½ 0.5 50
1001 Dr. Klaus Reinhold 1813-125 ½ 0.5 50
10 Tim Klönne 1817-56 ½ 0.5 50