1. Mannschaft (RLM)

Link zur offiziellen Turnierseite

Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P BP
1 SC Gronau I ## 4 4.5 6.5 5 15
1 SC KB Rheine I 4 ## 5 6 5 15
3 SK Münster IV ## 4 5.5 4.5 5 14
4 SG Ahaus-Wessum I 3.5 ## 5.5 5 4 14
5 SK Bocholt I 4 ## 4 4.5 4 12.5
6 SC Steinfurt I 3 ## 3.5 5 2 11.5
7 TV Borken I 2 2.5 4.5 ## 2 9
8 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 1.5 2.5 ## 4.5 2 8.5
9 SK Dülmen I 3 4 3.5 ## 1 10.5
10 SK Metelen I 3.5 3.5 3 ## 0 10

Runde 1
07.09.2019 TV Borken I SC Steinfurt I 4.5 3.5
07.09.2019 SC KB Rheine I SC Gronau I 4 4
07.09.2019 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SK Dülmen I 5 3
07.09.2019 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SK Münster IV 2.5 5.5
07.09.2019 SK Bocholt I SK Metelen I 4.5 3.5
Runde 2
28.09.2019 SC Steinfurt I SK Metelen I 5 3
28.09.2019 SK Münster IV SK Bocholt I 4 4
28.09.2019 SK Dülmen I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II 3.5 4.5
28.09.2019 SC Gronau I SG Ahaus-Wessum I 4.5 3.5
28.09.2019 TV Borken I SC KB Rheine I 2 6
Runde 3
09.11.2019 SC KB Rheine I SC Steinfurt I 5 3
09.11.2019 SG Ahaus-Wessum I TV Borken I 5.5 2.5
09.11.2019 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SC Gronau I 1.5 6.5
09.11.2019 SK Bocholt I SK Dülmen I 4 4
09.11.2019 SK Metelen I SK Münster IV 3.5 4.5
Runde 4
30.11.2019 SC Steinfurt I SK Münster IV
30.11.2019 SK Dülmen I SK Metelen I
30.11.2019 SC Gronau I SK Bocholt I
30.11.2019 TV Borken I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II
30.11.2019 SC KB Rheine I SG Ahaus-Wessum I
Runde 5
11.01.2020 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SC Steinfurt I
11.01.2020 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SC KB Rheine I
11.01.2020 SK Bocholt I TV Borken I
11.01.2020 SK Metelen I SC Gronau I
11.01.2020 SK Münster IV SK Dülmen I
Runde 6
01.02.2020 SC Steinfurt I SK Dülmen I
01.02.2020 SC Gronau I SK Münster IV
01.02.2020 TV Borken I SK Metelen I
01.02.2020 SC KB Rheine I SK Bocholt I
01.02.2020 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II
Runde 7
22.02.2020 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SC Steinfurt I
22.02.2020 SK Bocholt I SG Ahaus-Wessum I
22.02.2020 SK Metelen I SC KB Rheine I
22.02.2020 SK Münster IV TV Borken I
22.02.2020 SK Dülmen I SC Gronau I
Runde 8
14.03.2020 SC Steinfurt I SC Gronau I
14.03.2020 TV Borken I SK Dülmen I
14.03.2020 SC KB Rheine I SK Münster IV
14.03.2020 SG Ahaus-Wessum I SK Metelen I
14.03.2020 SGT Raesfeld/Erle II SK Bocholt I
Runde 9
25.04.2020 SK Bocholt I SC Steinfurt I
25.04.2020 SK Metelen I SGT Raesfeld/Erle II
25.04.2020 SK Münster IV SG Ahaus-Wessum I
25.04.2020 SK Dülmen I SC KB Rheine I
25.04.2020 SC Gronau I TV Borken I

Aufstellung

Brett Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Prozent
1 Menno Monsma 2062-40 1 0 + 2 67
2 Achim Bündgen 2072-90 1 1 2 100
3 Ton Ellenbroek 1986-59 0 0 0 0
4 Martin Lütkehermölle 1952-62 0 1 1 50
5 Martin Storck 1958-91 ½ ½ ½ 1.5 50
6 André Langendijk 1926-38 0 1 0 1 33
7 Philipp Reckzügel 1905-42 1 1 1 3 100
8 Jürgen Rothkegel 1864-50 1 1 2 100
1001 Torsten Hoge 1900-65
9 Tim Klönne 1801-54 ½ ½ 1 50
12 Klaus Reinhold 1823-123 ½ 0.5 50
16 Klaus Baer 1675 1 1 100

Nächste Termine

Datum Zeit Termin Ort Art
Sa 30.11.2019 16:00 SC Gronau I – SK Bocholt I Gronau, Vietmeierhaus Mannschaft
Regionalliga
Sa 11.01.2020 16:00 SK Metelen I – SC Gronau I Metelen Mannschaft
Regionalliga
Sa 01.02.2020 16:00 SC Gronau I – SK Münster IV Gronau, Vietmeierhaus Mannschaft
Regionalliga
Sa 22.02.2020 16:00 SK Dülmen I – SC Gronau I Dülmen Mannschaft
Regionalliga
Sa 14.03.2020 16:00 SC Steinfurt I – SC Gronau I Steinfurt Mannschaft
Regionalliga
Sa 25.04.2020 16:00 SC Gronau I – TV Borken I Gronau, Vietmeierhaus Mannschaft
Regionalliga