2. Mannschaft (VKM)

Link zur offiziellen Seite: http://nrw.svw.info/ergebnisse/show/2021/3841/

Tabelle

Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P BP
1 SC KB Rheine II ## 5 2 5
2 SV Heiden I ## 4.5 2 4.5
3 SC Hiltrup I ## 4 1 4
3 Indische Dame Münster I ## 4 1 4
3 SCR Emsdetten III 4 ## 1 4
3 SC Gronau II 4 ## 1 4
7 SV Heiden II 3.5 ## 0 3.5
8 SK Dülmen II 3 ## 0 3
9 SK Ochtrup I ## 0 0
9 SF Reckenfeld I ## 0 0

Runde

1
23.10.2021 SF Reckenfeld I SK Ochtrup I
25.09.2021 SC KB Rheine II SK Dülmen II 5 3
25.09.2021 SV Heiden I SV Heiden II 4.5 3.5
25.09.2021 SCR Emsdetten III SC Hiltrup I 4 4
25.09.2021 Indische Dame Münster I SC Gronau II 4 4

Runde

2
06.11.2021 SK Ochtrup I SC Gronau II
06.11.2021 SC Hiltrup I Indische Dame Münster I
06.11.2021 SV Heiden II SCR Emsdetten III
06.11.2021 SK Dülmen II SV Heiden I
06.11.2021 SF Reckenfeld I SC KB Rheine II

Runde

3
27.11.2021 SC KB Rheine II SK Ochtrup I
27.11.2021 SV Heiden I SF Reckenfeld I
27.11.2021 SCR Emsdetten III SK Dülmen II
27.11.2021 Indische Dame Münster I SV Heiden II
27.11.2021 SC Gronau II SC Hiltrup I

Runde

4
18.12.2021 SK Ochtrup I SC Hiltrup I
18.12.2021 SV Heiden II SC Gronau II
18.12.2021 SK Dülmen II Indische Dame Münster I
18.12.2021 SF Reckenfeld I SCR Emsdetten III
18.12.2021 SC KB Rheine II SV Heiden I

Runde

5
29.01.2022 SV Heiden I SK Ochtrup I
29.01.2022 SCR Emsdetten III SC KB Rheine II
29.01.2022 Indische Dame Münster I SF Reckenfeld I
29.01.2022 SC Gronau II SK Dülmen II
29.01.2022 SC Hiltrup I SV Heiden II

Runde

6
19.02.2022 SK Ochtrup I SV Heiden II
19.02.2022 SK Dülmen II SC Hiltrup I
19.02.2022 SF Reckenfeld I SC Gronau II
19.02.2022 SC KB Rheine II Indische Dame Münster I
19.02.2022 SV Heiden I SCR Emsdetten III

Runde

7
12.03.2022 SCR Emsdetten III SK Ochtrup I
12.03.2022 Indische Dame I SV Heiden I
12.03.2022 SC Gronau II SC KB Rheine II
12.03.2022 SC Hiltrup I SF Reckenfeld I
12.03.2022 SV Heiden II SK Dülmen II

Runde

8
02.04.2022 SK Ochtrup I SK Dülmen II
02.04.2022 SF Reckenfeld I SV Heiden II
02.04.2022 SC KB Rheine II SC Hiltrup I
02.04.2022 SV Heiden I SC Gronau II
02.04.2022 SCR Emsdetten III Indische Dame Münster I

Runde

9
14.05.2022 Indische Dame Münster I SK Ochtrup I
14.05.2022 SC Gronau II SCR Emsdetten III
14.05.2022 SC Hiltrup I SV Heiden I
14.05.2022 SV Heiden II SC KB Rheine II
14.05.2022 SK Dülmen II SF Reckenfeld I

Einzelergebnisse

Brett Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Prozent
9 Martin Stork 1948-93
10 Tim Klönne 1817-56 1 1 100
11 Friedhelm Binger 1692-74 ½ 0.5 50
12 Klaus Baer 1673-101
13 Thorsten Schöwer-Lingemann 1719-45 ½ 0.5 50
14 Franz Sprenger 1649-80 0 0 0
15 Gerd Schlüter 1632-65 ½ 0.5 50
16 Wolfgang Naber 1588-27 ½ 0.5 50
17 Wolfgang Rövekamp 1413-38
18 Joachim Gerdes 1301-51 0 0 0
19 Florian ten Doeschot -
20 Arthur Schwabenland 1246-37 1 1 100
2001 Daniel Boom 1277-3
2002 Strijker, Thomas -
2003 Schneider, David 1319-17