2. Mannschaft (VKM)

Link zur offiziellen Turnierseite

Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P BP
1 SK Ochtrup I ## 4.5 4.5 4.5 4 5.5 4.5 4 12 31.5
2 SV Heiden I 3.5 ## 5.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4 6 11 32.5
3 SC Hiltrup I 3.5 2.5 ## 5 4 5 5 6.5 9 31.5
4 Indische Dame Münster I 3.5 3 ## 4 4 5 4.5 5.5 8 29.5
5 SC KB Rheine II 3.5 4 4 ## 3 5 5 4.5 8 29
6 SF Reckenfeld I 3.5 3 4 5 ## 4.5 4 4.5 8 28.5
7 SC Gronau II 4 3.5 3 3.5 ## 4 4.5 4 5 26.5
8 SK Dülmen II 2.5 3 3 3 4 4 ## 5 4 24.5
9 SCR Emsdetten III 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 3 ## 4.5 3 25.5
10 SV Heiden II 4 2 1.5 2.5 3.5 4 3.5 ## 2 21

Runde 1
21.09.2019 SV Heiden I SV Heiden II 6 2
14.09.2019 SC Gronau II SK Dülmen II 4 4
14.09.2019 SCR Emsdetten III Indische Dame Münster I 3.5 4.5
14.09.2019 SK Ochtrup I SC Hiltrup I 4.5 3.5
14.09.2019 SF Reckenfeld I SC KB Rheine II 5 3
Runde 2
05.10.2019 SV Heiden II SC KB Rheine II 3.5 4.5
05.10.2019 SC Hiltrup I SF Reckenfeld I 5 3
05.10.2019 Indische Dame Münster I SK Ochtrup I 3.5 4.5
05.10.2019 SK Dülmen II SCR Emsdetten III 5 3
05.10.2019 SV Heiden I SC Gronau II 4.5 3.5
Runde 3
16.11.2019 SC Gronau II SV Heiden II 4 4
16.11.2019 SCR Emsdetten III SV Heiden I 4 4
16.11.2019 SK Ochtrup I SK Dülmen II 5.5 2.5
16.11.2019 SF Reckenfeld I Indische Dame Münster I 4 4
16.11.2019 SC KB Rheine II SC Hiltrup I 4 4
Runde 4
07.12.2019 SV Heiden II SC Hiltrup I 1.5 6.5
07.12.2019 Indische Dame Münster I SC KB Rheine II 4 4
07.12.2019 SK Dülmen II SF Reckenfeld I 4 4
07.12.2019 SV Heiden I SK Ochtrup I 3.5 4.5
07.12.2019 SC Gronau II SCR Emsdetten III 4.5 3.5
Runde 5
18.01.2020 SCR Emsdetten III SV Heiden II 4.5 3.5
18.01.2020 SK Ochtrup I SC Gronau II 4 4
18.01.2020 SF Reckenfeld I SV Heiden I 3.5 4.5
18.01.2020 SC KB Rheine II SK Dülmen II 5 3
18.01.2020 SC Hiltrup I Indische Dame Münster I 5 3
Runde 6
15.02.2020 SV Heiden II Indische Dame Münster I 2.5 5.5
15.02.2020 SK Dülmen II SC Hiltrup I 3 5
15.02.2020 SV Heiden I SC KB Rheine II 4.5 3.5
15.02.2020 SC Gronau II SF Reckenfeld I 3.5 4.5
15.02.2020 SCR Emsdetten III SK Ochtrup I 3.5 4.5
Runde 7
29.02.2020 SK Ochtrup I SV Heiden II 4 4
29.02.2020 SF Reckenfeld I SCR Emsdetten III 4.5 3.5
29.02.2020 SC KB Rheine II SC Gronau II 5 3
29.02.2020 SC Hiltrup I SV Heiden I 2.5 5.5
29.02.2020 Indische Dame Münster I SK Dülmen II 5 3
Runde 8
28.03.2020 SV Heiden II SK Dülmen II
28.03.2020 SV Heiden I Indische Dame Münster I
28.03.2020 SC Gronau II SC Hiltrup I
28.03.2020 SCR Emsdetten III SC KB Rheine II
28.03.2020 SK Ochtrup I SF Reckenfeld I
Runde 9
16.05.2020 SF Reckenfeld I SV Heiden II
16.05.2020 SC KB Rheine II SK Ochtrup I
16.05.2020 SC Hiltrup I SCR Emsdetten III
16.05.2020 Indische Dame Münster I SC Gronau II
16.05.2020 SK Dülmen II SV Heiden I

Aufstellung/Einzelergebnisse

Brett Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Prozent
9 Tim Klönne 1801- 54 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 4 57
10 Boris Tsoukkerman 1907- 21 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 2.5 42
11 Friedhelm Binger 1703- 73 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 2.5 42
12 Klaus Reinhold 1823-123 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 4 57
13 Thorsten Schöwer-Lingemann 1714- 44 ½ 1 1 0 2.5 62
14 Franz Sprenger 1675- 79 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 2 29
15 Gerd Schlüter 1655- 64 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 3 43
16 Klaus Baer 1675- 95 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 4 67
17 Wolfgang Rövekamp 1413-37 0 1 1 50
18 Pal Molnar 1416- 51 0 0 0
19 Joachim Gerdes 1276- 50 ½ ½ 1 50
20 Arthur Schwabenland 1246-37
21 Bodo Manthey 1290-12

Nächste Termine

Datum Zeit Termin Ort Art