2. Mannschaft (VKM)

Link zur offiziellen Turnierseite

Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 P BP
1 SK Ochtrup I ## 4.5 4.5 5.5 6 14.5
2 SV Heiden I ## 4.5 4 6 5 14.5
3 SC Hiltrup I 3.5 ## 5 4 3 12.5
4 SF Reckenfeld I 3 ## 4 5 3 12
4 Indische Dame Münster I 3.5 4 ## 4.5 3 12
6 SC KB Rheine II 4 3 ## 4.5 3 11.5
6 SK Dülmen II 2.5 ## 4 5 3 11.5
8 SC Gronau II 3.5 4 ## 4 2 11.5
9 SCR Emsdetten III 4 3.5 3 ## 1 10.5
10 SV Heiden II 2 3.5 4 ## 1 9.5

Runde 1
21.09.2019 SV Heiden I SV Heiden II 6 2
14.09.2019 SC Gronau II SK Dülmen II 4 4
14.09.2019 SCR Emsdetten III Indische Dame Münster I 3.5 4.5
14.09.2019 SK Ochtrup I SC Hiltrup I 4.5 3.5
14.09.2019 SF Reckenfeld I SC KB Rheine II 5 3
Runde 2
05.10.2019 SV Heiden II SC KB Rheine II 3.5 4.5
05.10.2019 SC Hiltrup I SF Reckenfeld I 5 3
05.10.2019 Indische Dame Münster I SK Ochtrup I 3.5 4.5
05.10.2019 SK Dülmen II SCR Emsdetten III 5 3
05.10.2019 SV Heiden I SC Gronau II 4.5 3.5
Runde 3
16.11.2019 SC Gronau II SV Heiden II 4 4
16.11.2019 SCR Emsdetten III SV Heiden I 4 4
16.11.2019 SK Ochtrup I SK Dülmen II 5.5 2.5
16.11.2019 SF Reckenfeld I Indische Dame Münster I 4 4
16.11.2019 SC KB Rheine II SC Hiltrup I 4 4
Runde 4
07.12.2019 SV Heiden II SC Hiltrup I
07.12.2019 Indische Dame Münster I SC KB Rheine II
07.12.2019 SK Dülmen II SF Reckenfeld I
07.12.2019 SV Heiden I SK Ochtrup I
07.12.2019 SC Gronau II SCR Emsdetten III
Runde 5
18.01.2020 SCR Emsdetten III SV Heiden II
18.01.2020 SK Ochtrup I SC Gronau II
18.01.2020 SF Reckenfeld I SV Heiden I
18.01.2020 SC KB Rheine II SK Dülmen II
18.01.2020 SC Hiltrup I Indische Dame Münster I
Runde 6
15.02.2020 SV Heiden II Indische Dame Münster I
15.02.2020 SK Dülmen II SC Hiltrup I
15.02.2020 SV Heiden I SC KB Rheine II
15.02.2020 SC Gronau II SF Reckenfeld I
15.02.2020 SCR Emsdetten III SK Ochtrup I
Runde 7
29.02.2020 SK Ochtrup I SV Heiden II
29.02.2020 SF Reckenfeld I SCR Emsdetten III
29.02.2020 SC KB Rheine II SC Gronau II
29.02.2020 SC Hiltrup I SV Heiden I
29.02.2020 Indische Dame Münster I SK Dülmen II
Runde 8
28.03.2020 SV Heiden II SK Dülmen II
28.03.2020 SV Heiden I Indische Dame Münster I
28.03.2020 SC Gronau II SC Hiltrup I
28.03.2020 SCR Emsdetten III SC KB Rheine II
28.03.2020 SK Ochtrup I SF Reckenfeld I
Runde 9
16.05.2020 SF Reckenfeld I SV Heiden II
16.05.2020 SC KB Rheine II SK Ochtrup I
16.05.2020 SC Hiltrup I SCR Emsdetten III
16.05.2020 Indische Dame Münster I SC Gronau II
16.05.2020 SK Dülmen II SV Heiden I

Aufstellung/Einzelergebnisse

Brett Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Prozent
9 Tim Klönne 1801- 54 1 ½ 1 2.5 83
10 Boris Tsoukkerman 1907- 21 ½ ½ ½ 1.5 50
11 Friedhelm Binger 1703- 73 0 ½ 0.5 25
12 Klaus Reinhold 1823-123 ½ ½ ½ 1.5 50
13 Thorsten Schöwer-Lingemann 1714- 44 ½ 1 1.5 75
14 Franz Sprenger 1675- 79 0 0 ½ 0.5 17
15 Gerd Schlüter 1655- 64 ½ ½ ½ 1.5 50
16 Klaus Baer 1675- 95 1 ½ 1.5 75
17 Wolfgang Rövekamp 1413-37 0 0 0
18 Pal Molnar 1416- 51 0 0 0
19 Joachim Gerdes 1276- 50 ½ 0.5 50
20 Arthur Schwabenland 1246-37
21 Bodo Manthey 1290-12

Nächste Termine

Datum Zeit Termin Ort Art
Sa 07.12.2019 16:00 SC Gronau II – SC Rochade Emsdetten III Gronau, Luise Mannschaft
Verbandsklasse
Sa 18.01.2020 16:00 SK Ochtrup I – SC Gronau II Ochtrup Mannschaft
Verbandsklasse
Sa 15.02.2020 16:00 SC Gronau II – SC Reckenfeld I Gronau, Vietmeierhaus Mannschaft
Verbandsklasse
Sa 29.02.2020 16.00 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine II – SC Gronau II Rheine Mannschaft
Verbandsklasse
Sa 28.03.2020 16:00 SC Gronau II – SC Hiltrup I Gronau, Vietmeierhaus Mannschaft
Verbandsklasse
Sa 16.05.2020 16:00 Indische Dame Münster I – SC Gronau II Münster Mannschaft
Verbandsklasse